Alberto V.HALLER Elementa Physiologiae Corporis... - Lot 15 - Art Valorem

Lot 15.1
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Alberto V.HALLER Elementa Physiologiae Corporis Humani., Berne, 1763, 1764, 1765, 1766 et Lausanne 1757, 1760, 1761, 1762 8 volumes, in-4. Reliure en l'état
Mes ordres d'achat